45歳以上男子シングルス(2020/1/8UP)
順位 名  前 登録番号 (加盟団体:所属団体)  5大会 総Point 室内選手権:A 飯田:E 諏訪:A 軽井沢:C 伊那:E 岡谷:C 山本杯:E 選手権:A 小坂杯:B 須坂:C 秋季上田:A
2020/1/5 2019/4/7 2019/6/9 2019/6/23 2019/7/14 2019/7/21 2019/8/31 2019/9/15 2019/9/21 2019/9/29 2019/11/3
1 岡澤昌廣 N2018-G5261 (長野:長野日本無線テニスクラブ) 570 570 120   120         120 90   120
2 岩戸厚 N2018-G5052 (諏訪:アーリーバードテニスクラブ) 360 460   20 90 60 20 60   60   60 90
3 石綿秀好 N2018-G5156 (須坂:須坂アイツーテニスクラブ) 310 390 60   60 40   40   90   40 60
4 藤井隆男 N2018-G5284 (長野:長野県庁高嶺倶楽部硬式庭球部) 165 165 0   0 0   20 5 40 60   40
5 大島成人 N2018-G5027 (長野:JR東日本テニスクラブ) 160 175 0 5 0 20 10 0 0 40 40 20 40
6 望月光則 N2018-G5351 (諏訪:チームMG) 145 145     60       5 40     40
7 小宮山親 N2018-G5018 (東御:東御市テニス協会) 120 120 60                   60
8 大林浩 N2018-G5137 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 110 110 90     20             0
9 山本利明 N2018-G5185 (松本:松本市役所ローンテニスクラブ) 60 60               60      
10 江口朋浩 N2018-G5416 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 40 40     40                
10 西本龍雄 N2018-G5230 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 40 40               40   0  
10 木村喜宣 N2018-G5187 (飯田:飯田市役所テニスクラブ) 40 40     40   0            
10 八木弘雄 N2018-G5051 (松本:CLUB T&G) 40 40             0       40
14 腰尾偉 N2018-G5371 (松本:MTA) 25 25 0   0   5 20          
15 酒井信一 N2018-G5064 (長野:長野県庁高嶺倶楽部硬式庭球部) 20 20         0       0 20  
15 酒井信一 N2018-G5064 (長野:長野県庁高嶺倶楽部硬式庭球部) 20 20             20        
17 佐藤修 N2018-G5251 (須坂:須坂ローンテニスクラブ) 10 10   10                  
17 中垣内伸一 N2018-G5019 (松本:県陵テニス部OB会) 10 10 0           10       0
19 森田理誠 N2018-G5389 (岡谷:サンライズ) 5 5     0   5 0 0       0
19 中本大志 N2018-G5294 (飯田:上郷テニスクラブ) 5 5   5                  
  畠山剛 N2018-G5548 (諏訪:さゆりちゃんクラブ) 0 0 0                    
  西澤弘 N2018-G5523 (松本:松本市役所ローンテニスクラブ) 0 0             0        
  秋城大司 N2018-G5513 (駒ヶ:駒ヶ根Tカレッジ) 0 0             0        
  千野敏夫 N2018-G5427 (松本:すがの台テニスクラブ) 0 0 0                    
  瀧本英樹 N2018-G5404 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 0 0                      
  海野雅彦 N2018-G5392 (長野:MAX) 0 0                     0
  佐藤晋一 N2018-G5385 (軽井:池の前テニスクラブ) 0 0       0              
  高坂広志 N2018-G5341 (岡谷:ジュノス・B・テニスクラブ) 0 0           0          
  因幡宣徳 N2018-G5321 (松本:すがの台テニスクラブ) 0 0                      
  井口政広 N2018-G5312 (伊那:伊那TA) 0 0         0            
  山田若人 N2018-G5311 (松本:エムスタイル) 0 0                      
  目黒秀明 N2018-G5306 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 0 0                     0
  山浦隆幸 N2018-G5290 (軽井:軽井沢町役場テニスクラブ) 0 0       0              
  辻治之 N2018-G5242 (伊那:伊那TA) 0 0         0            
  小松功実 N2018-G5241 (飯田:飯田グリーンテニスクラブ) 0 0   0           0      
  常盤井俊昊 N2018-G5218 (上田:テニスクラブ 凛) 0 0                     0
  今井博一 N2018-G5148 (岡谷:諏訪湖テニスクラブ) 0 0                      
  下島明 N2018-G5081 (松本:すがの台テニスクラブ) 0 0           0          
  小野幸夫 N2018-G5023 (松本:たけぶちテニスクラブ) 0 0                     0