女子シングルス(2019/11/13UP)
順位 名  前 登録番号 (加盟団体:所属団体) 5大会 総Point 室内選手権:C 国体成年:C 飯田:E 佐久:E 大町:C 軽井沢:D 伊那:C 岡谷:C 山本杯:C 選手権 小坂杯:D 須坂:E 秋季上田:C
2019/1/6 2019/3/18 2019/4/7 2019/5/12 2019/6/16 2019/6/23 2019/7/14 2019/7/21 2019/8/31 2018年不成立 2019/9/21 2019/9/29 2019/11/3
1 上原千佳 N2018-G5094 (松本:CLUB m&m) 300 360     20   40 60 60 60 60       60
2 中条ちひろ N2018-G5211 (長野:ドリームテニスクラブ) 160 185       5 20 40 20   40     20 40
3 平川彩 N2018-G5300 (岡谷:ユニバーステニスクラブ) 140 140       20     40 40     40    
4 山岸杏美 N2018-G5219 (大学:名古屋経済大学) 90 90 90                        
5 新井小夜花 N2018-G5342 (上田:真田テニスクラブ) 50 50       10   20   20 0        
6 米持彩 N2018-G5190 (長野:ドリームテニスクラブ) 30 30         0 0         0 10 20
6 竹内さゆり N2018-G5099 (長野:Tuesテニスクラブ) 30 30         10           0   20
8 木村喜美子 N2018-G5188 (飯田:飯田市役所テニスクラブ) 25 25     5       20            
9 松本はな子 N2018-G5532 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 20 20                     20   0
9 安部日向子 N2018-G5452 (飯田:高森テニスクラブ) 20 20             0 20          
11 柴田桜奈 N2018-J0466 (:大町第一中学校) 10 10         10                
11 川尻奈美 N2018-G5236 (飯田:飯田市役所テニスクラブ) 10 10     10                    
13 清水千恵 N2018-G5267 (大町:GTO) 5 5         5                
13 橋詰郁美 N2018-G5246 (松本:TEAM MTO) 5 5     5                    
  田頭咲希 N2018-J0913 (:上田高校) 0 0                          
  木村妃杏 N2018-J0523 (:岡谷南高校) 0 0             0            
  柳澤柚希 N2018-J0400 (:松川中学校) 0 0         0                
  宮澤佑月 N2018-J0335 (:千曲屋代中学校) 0 0                          
  梨子下祐理子 N2018-J0209 (:市立長野高校) 0 0                          
  小林由奈 N2018-J0104 (:松商学園高校) 0 0                          
  斉藤夏音 N2018-J0058 (:上田第四中学校) 0 0                          
  滝内咲智子 N2018-G5395 (佐久:駒場テニスクラブ) 0 0       0                  
  新井洋子 N2018-G5348 (飯田:Tプラザ) 0 0             0            
  櫛原ゆかり N2018-G5346 (飯田:Tプラザ) 0 0             0            
  斉藤めぐみ N2018-G5345 (岡谷:諏訪湖テニスクラブ) 0 0               0          
  原田奈緒 N2018-G5293 (長野:エーデルテニスクラブ) 0 0                         0
  湯本寛菜 N2018-G5215 (長野:TEAM m&m) 0 0                          
  堀江由理 N2018-G5203 (岡谷:ユニバーステニスクラブ) 0 0                          
  浅岡裕美 N2018-G5199 (長野:MAX) 0 0         0                
  小林和美 N2018-G5179 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 0 0                          
  松浦愛 N2018-G5172 (長野:ドリームテニスクラブ) 0 0                          
  山ノ井邦子 N2018-G5155 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 0 0                       0  
  岩崎綾乃 N2018-G5146 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 0 0               0          
  杉谷早苗 N2018-G5108 (大町:TEAM ぽろっぽ) 0 0         0                
  渡邉瞳 N2018-G5103 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 0 0                          
  川口夏子 N2018-G5028 (佐久:わあむほーるテニスクラブ) 0 0                          
  浦野裕美 N2018-G5016 (茅野:茅野市テニス協会) 0 0                          
  中塚道子 N2018-G5014 (大町:TEAM ぽろっぽ) 0 0         0