男子シングルス(2020/1/8UP)
順位 名  前 登録番号 (加盟団体:所属団体)  5大会 総Point 室内選手権:B 国体成年:A 飯田:B 佐久:A 茅野:A 大町:B 軽井沢:A 伊那:A 岡谷:A 山本杯:A 選手権:A 小坂杯:B 須坂:D 秋季上田:A
2020/1/5 2019/3/21 2019/4/7 2019/5/12 2019/5/19 2019/6/16 2019/6/23 2019/7/14 2019/7/21 2019/8/31 2019/9/15 2019/9/21 2019/9/29 2019/11/3
1 太田一樹 N2018-G5159 (駒ヶ:うめぐみ) 600 1290 60 60 90 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120     120
2 小林照英 N2018-G5193 (佐久:AGH) 390 590       60 90 90 40 60 60 40 20 90   40
3 柳原一也 N2018-G5206 (松本:松本市役所ローンテニスクラブ) 340 420     20 40   60 90 40 60 90 20 0    
4 児玉幹弥 N2018-G5170 (松本:MTA) 290 460 20   40 90 40 40 40   40 60 20   10 60
5 伊藤健太 N2018-G5226 (東御:東御市テニス協会) 280 340 20 20   60 60   0 60 0 40   10 10 60
6 杉森優輝 N2018-G5430 (大学:中央大学) 270 270 90 180                        
7 依田哲郎 N2018-G5414 (佐久:カジヤテニスクラブ) 250 270 40     20   40 60 90     20 0    
8 中込未来 N2018-G5181 (佐久:わあむほーるテニスクラブ) 220 300 0   60 20 0 60 40 40 20 20 20 20    
8 今井友博 N2018-G5125 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 220 300 20   0 40       40 40 60 40 20   40
10 唐沢祐輝 N2018-G5119 (松本:エムスタイル) 220 245     40 40 40 20 60   40       5  
11 伊藤貴彦 N2018-G5510 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 210 210                   40 60 0 20 90
12 土屋俊介 N2018-G5189 (大学:信州大学) 190 190   60             90       40  
13 松崎聡 N2018-G5220 (飯田:Tプラザ) 180 200 20   0 0 60 40   20 20 0     0 40
14 唐澤希広 N2018-G5202 (長野:ハーガードテニスクラブ) 150 150 10 40           40     60      
15 米澤隆雄 N2018-G5067 (松本:すがの台テニスクラブ) 140 180 0       40 20   20 20   20 20   40
16 大岩悠樹 N2018-G5429 (大学:信州大学) 120 120   120                        
16 丸山諒也 N2018-G5401 (大学:長野県工科短期大学校) 120 120   40   40   40       0     0  
18 鈴木陽太 N2018-G5015 (上田:真田テニスクラブ) 115 115   40   20     40   10       5  
19 村松拓也 N2018-G5109 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 110 120     0   40     20 0 20 10 10   20
20 富松雄介 N2018-G5258 (上田:上田日本無線テニスクラブ) 100 130 0 20   20 20 0 20 20 0   10 0 0 20
20 平島健太 N2018-G5120 (諏訪:アーリーバードテニスクラブ) 100 130     20 0 20 20 0 0 20 20 10   0 20
22 山田凱斗 N2018-J0093 (:岡谷東部中学校) 100 100         20         20 40     20
22 今井晃徳 N2018-G5059 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 100 100     0 0 20     20 0 20 40 0    
24 臼井柊 N2018-G5334 (松本:ルネサンス松本) 90 90                     90      
24 牛越陸 N2018-G5089 (大学:中央大学) 90 90   90                        
24 太田智也 N2018-G5013 (駒ヶ:うめぐみ) 90 90   90                        
27 篠崎正洋 N2018-G5082 (長野:JR東日本テニスクラブ) 85 85           20     20   20   5 20
28 山峻 N2018-G5421 (長野:TEAM m&m) 80 80 40         20               20
29 木下息吹 N2018-G5453 (長野:TEAM m&m) 60 60                       60    
29 山田裕貴 N2018-G5435 (松本:MTA) 60 60           20 20   10   10      
29 原邦明 N2018-G5238 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 60 60     20           40          
32 山田麗生 N2018-J0739 (:飯島中学校) 40 40                 20 20        
32 塩川和生 N2018-J0711 (:上田西高校) 40 40                 20 20     0 0
32 宮木颯斗 N2018-J0687 (:岡谷南高校) 40 40 0   20   0         20       0
32 新井暖人 N2018-J0342 (:長野松代中学校) 40 40                       40   0
32 酒井威綱 N2018-J0019 (:長野南高校) 40 40 0   0     0   20   0 20 0 0  
32 義家秀一 N2018-G5316 (長野:team HERO) 40 40           20     10 10        
32 関口一樹 N2018-G5201 (大学:中京大学) 40 40   40                        
32 関亮祐 N2018-G5123 (上田:日信工業テニス部) 40 40       0               40    
40 若月宗一 N2018-G5374 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 30 30           0 20   10 0   0 0 0
40 小野岳彦 N2018-G5184 (長野:ドリームテニスクラブ) 30 30           0 0   10 0   20    
40 河西崇吉 N2018-G5126 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 30 30       0 0     20 10          
40 佐藤圭 N2018-G5065 (駒ヶ:Biz) 30 30     0   20     0 10 0        
44 村上一朗 N2018-G5259 (長野:TEAM m&m) 25 25           0       10   10 5 0
45 岩下健人 N2018-J0097 (:長野三陽中学校) 20 20                       0   20
45 丸山啓太 N2018-G5537 (長野:team HERO) 20 20                           20
45 宮澤和彦 N2018-G5450 (千曲:アプリコテニスクラブ) 20 20           20     0 0   0 0 0
45 望月光則 N2018-G5351 (諏訪:チームMG) 20 20         20       0          
45 清水貴弘 N2018-G5295 (伊那:伊那TA) 20 20               20            
45 塚原大樹 N2018-G5232 (佐久:わあむほーるテニスクラブ) 20 20       0     20             0
45 義家文成 N2018-G5197 (長野:長野市役所テニスクラブ) 20 20 0     20   0                
45 山本利明 N2018-G5185 (松本:松本市役所ローンテニスクラブ) 20 20       0 0 0   0 10     10   0
45 河手歩夢 N2018-G5183 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 20 20     10   0       10          
45 吉住聡司 N2018-G5177 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 20 20     0 20 0                  
45 星野裕 N2018-G5164 (上田:松山テニスクラブ) 20 20       20                    
45 池野大樹 N2018-G5096 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 20 20     0   0       20          
57 北林由伊 N2018-J0006 (:上田第二中学校) 15 15                     10 5    
58 土屋海誠 N2018-G5535 (大学:松本大学) 10 10                     10      
58 中嶋一貴 N2018-G5506 (松本:MTA) 10 10                   10        
58 金井亮太 N2018-G5474 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 10 10                 10          
58 両角宏一 N2018-G5445 (諏訪:アリステニスクラブ) 10 10             0   10          
58 野口俊輔 N2018-G5437 (長野:長野市役所テニスクラブ) 10 10           0       10     0 0
58 小野直哉 N2018-G5382 (岡谷:ユニバーステニスクラブ) 10 10                 10          
58 飯塚涼太 N2018-G5368 (長野:TEAM m&m) 10 10                       10    
58 久保村祥太 N2018-G5262 (伊那:伊那TA) 10 10               10            
58 久米一嘉 N2018-G5252 (須坂:須坂ローンテニスクラブ) 10 10                       10    
58 白木聡史 N2018-G5222 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 10 10             0         10   0
58 荒井拓間 N2018-G5204 (佐久:AGH) 10 10       0   0 0     0   10    
58 関亮祐 N2018-G5123 (上田:日信工業テニス部) 10 10                   10        
  宮入浩勇 N2018-J1203 (:松代高校) 0 0           0           0    
  丸田翼 N2018-J1176 (:長野柳町中学校) 0 0                         0  
  塩川智生 N2018-J0710 (:上田第五中学校) 0 0                 0 0        
  鈴木礼矢 N2018-J0448 (:上田西高校) 0 0                           0
  小町谷恵輔 N2018-J0341 (:赤穂高校) 0 0 0                          
  宮澤啓介 N2018-J0336 (:千曲屋代中学校) 0 0                   0   0    
  佐藤碧空 N2018-J0098 (:松商学園高校) 0 0                            
  喜多功 N2018-J0041 (:上田第六中学校) 0 0                           0
  加藤駿哉 N2018-J0034 (:須坂日野小学校) 0 0                         0  
  加藤雄志 N2018-J0033 (:須坂墨坂中学校) 0 0                         0  
  義家充樹 N2018-J0016 (:長野若穂中学校) 0 0                   0        
  松浦丈 N2018-J0010 (:信大附属長野中学校) 0 0                       0    
  大宮伸行 N2018-G5536 (長野:MAX) 0 0                       0 0 0
  池上慶太郎 N2018-G5520 (塩尻:セイコーエプソン) 0 0                     0     0
  戸田祥太郎 N2018-G5507 (山形:Yamテニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  小布施春希 N2018-G5503 (大学:上越教育大学) 0 0                   0        
  北岡宏太 N2018-G5490 (松本:信大テニスクラブ) 0 0                   0        
  腰原康弘 N2018-G5487 (松本:MTA) 0 0               0            
  太田敦之 N2018-G5480 (長野:タヤマスポーツテニスクラブ) 0 0                         0  
  百瀬勇馬 N2018-G5470 (松本:富士電機テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  宮下秀太郎 N2018-G5468 (松本:MTA) 0 0               0   0        
  神津薫 N2018-G5451 (軽井:軽井沢町役場テニスクラブ) 0 0             0              
  杉山尚路 N2018-G5447 (伊那:伊那TA) 0 0               0            
  今井達章 N2018-G5417 (岡谷:オリンパス) 0 0               0 0          
  野口真吾 N2018-G5406 (安曇:Poco teni !!!) 0 0                   0        
  瀧本英樹 N2018-G5404 (茅野:ちのT愛好会) 0 0                            
  冨田幸伸 N2018-G5399 (佐久:スザクテニスクラブ) 0 0       0                    
  大池康平 N2018-G5390 (佐久:わあむほーるテニスクラブ) 0 0       0                    
  轟美浩 N2018-G5387 (長野:MAX) 0 0           0           0    
  笠井明倫 N2018-G5386 (長野:長野市役所テニスクラブ) 0 0               0            
  磯部明弘 N2018-G5380 (佐久:駒場テニスクラブ) 0 0       0                    
  小林健一 N2018-G5356 (長野:長野日本無線テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  鹿田航太 N2018-G5355 (千曲:アプリコテニスクラブ) 0 0       0                   0
  上條昇 N2018-G5335 (大町:GTO) 0 0           0                
  宮本直希 N2018-G5317 (千曲:アプリコテニスクラブ) 0 0           0                
  内木裕 N2018-G5309 (岡谷:オリンパス) 0 0                 0          
  山田湧斗 N2018-G5307 (岡谷:エコーテニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  宮島俊一 N2018-G5282 (伊那:伊那TA) 0 0               0            
  伊藤陽平 N2018-G5277 (須坂:須坂ローンテニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  長沼秀樹 N2018-G5276 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  小林健作 N2018-G5275 (長野:新光電気テニス部) 0 0                            
  三石将輝 N2018-G5274 (飯田:上郷テニスクラブ) 0 0     0         0            
  岡澤昌廣 N2018-G5261 (長野:長野日本無線テニスクラブ) 0 0           0                
  原山英男 N2018-G5260 (長野:新光電気テニス部) 0 0                       0    
  佐藤修 N2018-G5251 (須坂:須坂ローンテニスクラブ) 0 0         0                  
  薄木功貴 N2018-G5207 (長野:サマンサ) 0 0                       0    
  但田行基 N2018-G5200 (上田:上田サンアップルテニスクラブ) 0 0                           0
  木村喜宣 N2018-G5187 (飯田:飯田市役所テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  佐藤雅規 N2018-G5180 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 0 0           0                
  押金浩 N2018-G5168 (上田:ロビングバードテニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  藤原誠 N2018-G5152 (松本:エムスタイル) 0 0               0   0        
  花岡和輝 N2018-G5151 (飯田:アドベンチャーテニスクラブ) 0 0     0                      
  小尾功 N2018-G5142 (岡谷:諏訪湖テニスクラブ) 0 0     0         0 0         0
  大林浩 N2018-G5137 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  永松昌一 N2018-G5133 (塩尻:セイコーエプソン) 0 0                            
  田村良太 N2018-G5132 (塩尻:セイコーエプソン) 0 0                 0          
  酒井信勝 N2018-G5128 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  中村英基 N2018-G5127 (須坂:須坂市役所テニスクラブ) 0 0                            
  中島一馬 N2018-G5116 (松本:MTA) 0 0     0   0 0   0   0   0   0
  唐澤祥 N2018-G5110 (松本:MTA) 0 0     0   0     0            
  中澤耕司 N2018-G5106 (長野:Tuesテニスクラブ) 0 0       0   0 0 0   0   0 0 0
  宮下琢磨 N2018-G5104 (松本:ルネサンス松本) 0 0     0                      
  鶴田雄介 N2018-G5100 (塩尻:セイコーエプソン) 0 0                            
  下島明 N2018-G5081 (松本:すがの台テニスクラブ) 0 0       0 0 0   0       0    
  阪上卓也 N2018-G5049 (長野:西和田テニスクラブ) 0 0           0     0       0 0
  熊井隆一 N2018-G5047 (長野:エーデルテニスクラブ) 0 0         0                  
  大沢寛太 N2018-G5043 (飯田:Tプラザ) 0 0 0       0   0 0 0